Directors

Mark Hutley image

Mark Hutley

Managing Director

Donn K Cantwell image

Donn K Cantwell

Director & Divisional Director - Non-Marine

Margarita Hutley image

Margarita Hutley

Director

Divisional Directors

Andrew Clowes image

Andrew Clowes

Divisional Director

David Partner image

David Partner

Divisional Director

Ian Duff image

Ian Duff

Divisional Director

John Grant image

John Grant

Divisional Director - Specialty Lines

Nigel Williams image

Nigel Williams

Divisional Director - Delegated Authorities

Paul Bumpstead image

Paul Bumpstead

Divisional Director

Paul Burling image

Paul Burling

Divisional Director - Aviation

Richard Symes image

Richard Symes

Divisional Director - Specialty Lines

Simon Wootton image

Simon Wootton

Divisional Director

Steven Ahern image

Steven Ahern

Divisional Director

Brokers

Jacob Campey  image

Jacob Campey

Junior Broker- Delegated Authorities

James Cater image

James Cater

Broker - Non Marine

James Hart image

James Hart

Junior Broker - Non Marine

Julie Baker image

Julie Baker

Broker - Non Marine

Lauren Roche image

Lauren Roche

Broker - Non-Marine

Michaela  Cantwell image

Michaela Cantwell

Junior Broker - Delegated Authorities

Mike McDonach image

Mike McDonach

Broker - Aviation

Nicholas Trapero Tweedie image

Nicholas Trapero Tweedie

Broker - Surety, Livestock and Accident and Health

Nick Bell image

Nick Bell

Broker - Non Marine

Rob Lane image

Rob Lane

Senior Broker - Non-Marine

Robert Jones image

Robert Jones

Broker – Delegated Authorities

Managers

 Jessica  Hope Dean image

Jessica Hope Dean

HR and Operations Supervisor

Astrid Burns image

Astrid Burns

Accounts Supervisor

Barry  Holmes image

Barry Holmes

Head of Risk and Compliance

Vicky Ely image

Vicky Ely

Manager, Broker and Claims Technical Support

Staff

Ben Waymark image

Ben Waymark

Broker Backup Technician

Charlotte Smith image

Charlotte Smith

DUA Team Leader

Charlotte Watts image

Charlotte Watts

IBA Accountant

Cheryl  Patwal  image

Cheryl Patwal

Claims Technician

Demie Baker image

Demie Baker

Accounts Assistant

Eddie Hutchinson image

Eddie Hutchinson

Broker Support - Specialty Lines

James Pearman image

James Pearman

IT Engineer

Janet Tundervary image

Janet Tundervary

Processing technician

Joely Carter image

Joely Carter

Claims Technician

Jonathan Russelll image

Jonathan Russelll

Broker Backup Technician

Kajal Darji image

Kajal Darji

Junior Broker & Technician

Natalie Keen image

Natalie Keen

Claims Technician

Olivia St. Luce image

Olivia St. Luce

Receptionist

Rebecca Anderson image

Rebecca Anderson

Accountant

Sadie Francis image

Sadie Francis

Senior Technician

Shanice Barry-Cox image

Shanice Barry-Cox

Accounts Assistant

Speranta Olaru image

Speranta Olaru

Compliance Analyst

Syeda Moinuddin image

Syeda Moinuddin

Accounts Supervisor

Tilly Brown image

Tilly Brown

Admin Assistant